Coupe de Tramelan 2019

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019

CategorySegment   
Fer jeunes (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Fer (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Fer (M) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Nickels jeunes (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Nickels (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Chrome (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Acier B jeunes (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Acier B (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Acier A (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cuivre B jeunes (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cuivre B (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cuivre A (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cuivre B (G) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cuivre A (G) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Poussins (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Interbronze B jeunes (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Interbronze B (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Interbronze A (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Benjamins (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Benjamins (G) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Bronze B jeunes (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Bronze B (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Bronze A (F) Entries Result  
Style libreOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Bronze A (G) Entries Result  
Style libreOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
inter-argent (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
avenirs (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
avenirs (G) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
mixed age (G) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Minimes (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Novices ARP 2 (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Novices ARP 3 (F) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Interbronze A (M) Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cuivre B (F) hors concours Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
29.11.2019
13:00:00Cuivre B (F) hors concoursFree Skating
14:22:00Cuivre B (F) hors concoursFree Skating
15:34:00Cuivre B (F) hors concoursFree Skating
17:15:00Cuivre B (F) hors concoursFree Skating
18:55:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
30.11.2019
08:00:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
08:45:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
08:50:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
08:54:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
09:18:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
10:56:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
12:22:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
14:23:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
14:55:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
15:05:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
15:30:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
15:47:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
16:00:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
16:55:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
17:41:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
17:47:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
18:17:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
18:43:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
01.12.2019
08:00:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
09:26:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
09:50:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
10:31:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
10:48:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
11:14:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
11:35:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
11:50:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
12:53:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
14:04:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
15:52:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
16:09:00Bronze A (G)Style libre
16:20:00Bronze A (F)Style libre
07.12.2019
00:00:00Fer jeunes (F)Free Skating
00:00:00Fer (M)Free Skating
00:00:00Cuivre A (G)Free Skating
15.12.2019
00:00:00Benjamins (G)Free Skating

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 15.12.2019 18:49