4ème Trophée romand - Trois-Chêne

Trois-Chêne

12.10.2012 - 14.10.2012

Patinoire de Sous-Moulin

CategorySegment   
Basic Novice A girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Basic Novice A boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Basic Novice B girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Basic Novice B boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Minis girls Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Espoirs girls Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Espoirs boys Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cadets girls Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cadets boys Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Juniors ladies Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Juniors men Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Elite ladies Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Elite men Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Seniors B ladies Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
12.10.2012
14:00:00Basic Novice A girlsFree Skating
14:38:00Basic Novice A boysFree Skating
15:30:00Basic Novice B girlsFree Skating
16:40:00Basic Novice B boysFree Skating
17:30:00Minis girlsShort Program
13.10.2012
08:30:00Espoirs girlsShort Program
10:25:00Espoirs boysShort Program
11:10:00Cadets girlsShort Program
13:15:00Cadets boysShort Program
13:45:00Minis girlsFree Skating
16:45:00Juniors ladiesShort Program
19:35:00Juniors menShort Program
19:55:00Elite ladiesShort Program
20:45:00Elite menShort Program
21:20:00Seniors B ladiesShort Program
14.10.2012
08:00:00Espoirs girlsFree Skating
10:05:00Espoirs boysFree Skating
10:55:00Cadets girlsFree Skating
13:10:00Cadets boysFree Skating
13:40:00Juniors ladiesFree Skating
16:35:00Juniors menFree Skating
17:00:00Elite ladiesFree Skating
17:55:00Elite menFree Skating
18:35:00Seniors B ladiesFree Skating

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 14.10.2012 23:44