5ème Trophée romand, Lausanne

Lausanne

11.10.2013 - 13.10.2013

Patinoire de l'Odyssée

CategorySegment   
Pre-Juvenile, girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Pre-Juvenile, boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Juvenile, girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Juvenile, boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Minis Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Espoirs, girls Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Espoirs, boys Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cadets, girls Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cadets, boys Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Juniors, ladies Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Juniors, men Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Elite, ladies Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Elite, men Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Seniors B, ladies Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Couples, Elite Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
11.10.2013
11:30:00MinisShort Program
12:45:00Cadets, boysShort Program
13:25:00Cadets, girlsShort Program
17:15:00Couples, EliteShort Program
17:35:00Espoirs, boysShort Program
18:15:00Juniors, menShort Program
19:25:00Elite, ladiesShort Program
20:30:00Elite, menShort Program
21:00:00Seniors B, ladiesShort Program
12.10.2013
08:00:00Pre-Juvenile, girlsFree Skating
09:35:00Pre-Juvenile, boysFree Skating
10:10:00Espoirs, girlsShort Program
12:25:00Juniors, ladiesShort Program
15:20:00Cadets, boysFree Skating
15:50:00Cadets, girlsFree Skating
19:40:00Seniors B, ladiesFree Skating
21:20:00Juniors, menFree Skating
13.10.2013
08:00:00Juvenile, girlsFree Skating
09:10:00Juvenile, boysFree Skating
09:40:00MinisFree Skating
11:15:00Espoirs, girlsFree Skating
13:40:00Espoirs, boysFree Skating
14:35:00Juniors, ladiesFree Skating
17:40:00Couples, EliteFree Skating
18:00:00Elite, ladiesFree Skating
19:00:00Elite, menFree Skating

Back Back to Home Page

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 13.10.2013 22:30